Valencia CF
Partners principales
  • Nou Mestalla
  • Store
  • Tickets
  • Tour Mestalla
  • Join Socio VCF
  • NEWS
Portal del socio Acceder
  • VCF MEDIA RADIO
  • VCF Media TV
  • VCF Media 90
  • VCF Media Live
  • Press
Valencia CF
Partners principales
ESP VAL ENG
  • VCF Teams
    • First team
    • VCF MESTALLA
    • VCF Femenino
    • e-sports
    • Academy
  • Stadium
    • Tickets
    • Events
    • Hospitality
    • Mestalla forever tour
    • Stadium Regulations
    • Portal del Socio
    • WELCOME TO MESTALLA
  • Club
    • UNITED AS ALWAYS
    • our history
    • VCF Foundation
    • VCF WORLD
    • Board of Directors
    • facilities
    • APAVCF
    • Sustainability
    • Complaints Channel
    • Transparency Law
  • Corporate
    • Business Club
    • partners
  • Academy
    • VCF Summer Camp 2025
    • VCF ACADEMY PROGRAMS
    • Management Team
    • VCF ACADEMY PHILOSOPHY
    • Hall Of Fame
  • Fans
    • Socio VCF MEMBERSHIP
    • Portal del socio
    • Support Club Registration
    • VCF Kids
    • FAQ
    • Official Stores
    • Promos
  • Events
    • DISCOVER THE BEST SCENARIO TO CELEBRATE YOUR EVENT
    • Private events
    • Birthday Parties
    • Mestalla spaces
Valencia CF
Partners principales
Cerrar
Partners principales
  • Nou Mestalla
  • Store
  • Tickets
  • Tour Mestalla
  • Join Socio VCF
  • VCF Teams
    • First team
    • VCF MESTALLA
    • VCF Femenino
    • e-sports
    • Academy
  • Stadium
    • Tickets
    • Events
    • Hospitality
    • Mestalla forever tour
    • Stadium Regulations
    • Portal del Socio
    • WELCOME TO MESTALLA
  • NEWS
    • VCF MEDIA RADIO
    • VCF Media TV
    • VCF Media 90
    • VCF Media Live
    • Press
  • Club
    • UNITED AS ALWAYS
    • our history
    • VCF Foundation
    • VCF WORLD
    • Board of Directors
    • facilities
    • APAVCF
    • Sustainability
    • Complaints Channel
    • Transparency Law
  • Corporate
    • Business Club
    • partners
  • Academy
    • VCF Summer Camp 2025
    • VCF ACADEMY PROGRAMS
    • Management Team
    • VCF ACADEMY PHILOSOPHY
    • Hall Of Fame
  • Fans
    • Socio VCF MEMBERSHIP
    • Portal del socio
    • Support Club Registration
    • VCF Kids
    • FAQ
    • Official Stores
    • Promos
  • Events
    • DISCOVER THE BEST SCENARIO TO CELEBRATE YOUR EVENT
    • Private events
    • Birthday Parties
    • Mestalla spaces
Portal del socio Acceder

Idioma

APP Oficial

ESP VAL ENG
Valencia CF

Tickets now on sale for first 8 home games

Mestalla prepares for another LaLiga season
05 August 2022
Valencia CF

Valencia CF legends remember Roberto Gil

The late club great was highly regarded by his peers
05 August 2022
Valencia CF

Club legend Roberto Gil passes away

Valencia CF will remember and honour him during the Trofeu Taronja
05 August 2022
Valencia CF

Guillamón: "We have to keep going because we have things to improve"

The midfielder reviews the match against CD Castellón
03 August 2022
Valencia CF

Match Report | Valencia CF lose out to CD Castellón in commemorative centenary friendly (1-0)

www.valenciacf.com
03 August 2022
Valencia CF

Exchange of institutional gifts with CD Castellón

www.valenciacf.com
03 August 2022
Valencia CF

Events planned for 50th Trofeo Naranja

The 2022/23 Valencia CF squad play their first match at Mestalla
03 August 2022
Valencia CF

Match Preview | CD Castellón vs Valencia CF (8:45pm)

Gennaro Gattuso's side will be looking to return to winning ways ahead of the curtain raiser
03 August 2022
Valencia CF

Check out Valencia CF’s fixture list for the month of August

The start of the 22-23 LaLiga season is fast approaching with a congested fixture list for the month of August
01 August 2022
Valencia CF

Hugo Duro: “I think the team had a good performance, but we have to keep working”

The Madrid-born striker talked to VCF Media in post-match
31 July 2022
Valencia CF

Musah: "I think we have taken steps forward as a team"

The American midfielder reacts to the 1-1 draw with Nottingham Forest
30 July 2022
Valencia CF

Match Report: Honours even in preseason friendly with Nottingham Forest (1-1)

Carlos Soler scores for Valencia CF
30 July 2022
Valencia CF

Institutional gifts exchanged between Valencia CF and Nottingham Forest

The two clubs commemorate the 1980 European Super Cup game before the preseason friendly
30 July 2022
Valencia CF

Valencia CF mourn the loss of Alvin Yeo, member of the Board of Directors

www.valenciacf.com
30 July 2022
Valencia CF

Match Preview: Nottingham Forest vs. Valencia CF

www.valenciacf.com
30 July 2022
Valencia CF

Layhoon Chan: “I have conveyed that the club are more prepared than at any other time”

The Valencia CF representative considers that the current situation is “a little bit of a step backwards” but is confident about reaching a solution
29 July 2022
Ver más

Partners Oficiales

Ver todos los patrocinadores
Equipos Estadio Entradas Tienda VCF Media Club Academia Afición Empresas Eventos

Síguenos en redes

Descarga nuestra APP

FAQ's Aviso Legal Aviso de cookies Configuración de cookies Contactos Prensa Ley Transparencia Política de Privacidad Accesibilidad

Ninguna parte de esta página puede ser reproducida sin el permiso del Valencia CF © 2026 Valencia CF.
Hecho por Lobo.

Emisión en directo
x

Para poder ver el contenido debes tener cuenta de usuario o iniciar sesión.

Inicia sesión o regístrate